Esbo Bollklubb

EBK/Tiikerit B9   EBK B9   EBK/Keltaiset B9   EBK/valkoiset B9   EBK/Tulipallo/punaiset B10   EBK/Tulipallo/oranssit B10   EBK/Lions B11   EBK/Sininen B12   EBK/B B17  
9.07.2012
Nro Sarja Pv Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
3772 B9 ma 09:30 Töölö 2A EBK/Tiikerit NJS/Roma 3-1
2943 B9 ma 09:30 Pukinmäki 2B EBK TiPS/United musta 5-2
1186 B12 ma 09:45 Kallio C TN HyPS/Punainen FC EBK/Sininen 2-1
2953 B9 ma 11:00 Pukinmäki 2B MasKi/Pumat EBK 2-5
3781 B9 ma 12:10 Töölö 2B HPS Keltainen EBK/Tiikerit 1-9
457 B10 ma 12:25 Käpylä A TN EBK/Tulipallo/punaiset PPV/03 Punaiset 5-0
3273 B9 ma 13:40 Töölö 2C EBK/Keltaiset KäPa/FC 9-3
979 B11 ma 14:15 Laajasalo B EBK/Lions PuiU/United 1-1
502 B10 ma 14:45 Käpylä B TN EBK/Tulipallo/oranssit MPS/Atletico 5-0
3495 B9 ma 14:50 Pukinmäki 1B EBK/valkoiset NJS/Napoli 3-4
3280 B9 ma 17:30 Töölö 2D PK-35/pihlis EBK/Keltaiset 2-2
1745 B17 ma 18:00 Käpylä 2 PK-35/B3 EBK/B 3-2
3503 B9 ma 18:00 Pukinmäki 2B LePa/valkoinen EBK/valkoiset 9-4
10.07.2012
Nro Sarja Pv Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
1188 B12 ti 09:00 Töölö 6B TN EBK/Sininen HaRi/P00 2-3
3287 B9 ti 09:30 Pukinmäki 1A EBK/Keltaiset KP-75/Keltainen 1-6
3511 B9 ti 10:00 Töölö 2C EBK/valkoiset Honka/Haaste 03 Keltaiset 0-8
1747 B17 ti 10:00 Tali 1 EBK/B SPACE/AMORITAS (BR) 2-1
1190 B12 ti 12:00 Töölö 6B TN Paris Olympique 1 (FR) EBK/Sininen 15-0
3294 B9 ti 12:20 Pukinmäki 1B HooGee/Pantterit Siniset EBK/Keltaiset 5-1
460 B10 ti 12:30 Siltamäki B PPJ/Eira Blue EBK/Tulipallo/punaiset 0-7
3519 B9 ti 13:20 Töölö 2A HJK-J/Kannelmäki keltainen EBK/valkoiset 9-2
505 B10 ti 13:40 Siltamäki B HJK Munkka Kelt EBK/Tulipallo/oranssit 3-5
1749 B17 ti 14:00 Tali 2 Kenkre FC (IN) EBK/B 7-0
982 B11 ti 14:15 Laajasalo B KäPa/AC Valkoinen EBK/Lions 0-3
463 B10 ti 14:15 Siltamäki B EBK/Tulipallo/punaiset KyIF/ United 2-1
3790 B9 ti 15:10 Pukinmäki 2A EBK/Tiikerit HJK-J/Töölö 03 Keltainen 7-1
2963 B9 ti 15:40 Töölö 2A EBK KP-75/Punainen 3-6
508 B10 ti 16:00 Siltamäki B EBK/Tulipallo/oranssit JoKi/Valkoinen 0-7
985 B11 ti 16:35 Laajasalo A EBK/Lions EsPa/Raketit 0-0
3799 B9 ti 16:40 Pukinmäki 2A HIFK/white EBK/Tiikerit 8-2
2973 B9 ti 18:00 Töölö 2C HPS Vihreä EBK 2-3
11.07.2012
Nro Sarja Pv Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
1195 B12 ke 08:30 Kallio C TN EBK/Sininen KeiKa 0-1
3808 B9 ke 08:30 Töölö 2B EBK/Tiikerit FC Viikingit/Valkoinen 3-2
1757 B17 ke 09:00 Kontula 2 TN EBK/B Valtti/AC 1-5
466 B10 ke 09:00 Myllypuro B VJS/Punaiset 2 EBK/Tulipallo/punaiset 6-1
2983 B9 ke 09:30 Pukinmäki 1B EBK HJK-J/Munkkiniemi siniset 8-1
3816 B9 ke 11:00 Töölö 2C AJAX/P03 Musta EBK/Tiikerit 1-2
468 B10 ke 11:20 Myllypuro B TuPS/Sininen EBK/Tulipallo/punaiset 3-2
1198 B12 ke 11:30 Kallio C TN EBK/Sininen HJK-J/Kannelmäki Siniset 2-1
2993 B9 ke 11:50 Pukinmäki 1B EBK EPS/Titaanit 2-3
511 B10 ke 11:55 Käpylä A TN EsPa/Pantterit United EBK/Tulipallo/oranssit 2-5
1754 B17 ke 12:00 Kontula 1 EBK/B I-HK/B2 0-1
3527 B9 ke 13:20 Pukinmäki 2B EBK/valkoiset Gnistan/valkoinen 1-12
990 B11 ke 13:40 Töölö 7A TN Opedot/musta EBK/Lions 2-1
3301 B9 ke 14:40 Töölö 2A EBK/Keltaiset EPS/Red 2-9
513 B10 ke 14:50 Käpylä A TN HaRi/White EBK/Tulipallo/oranssit 0-3
3535 B9 ke 16:10 Pukinmäki 1B EBK/valkoiset EPS/White 1-4
3836 B9 ke 17:30 Lehtikuusentie 5A TN KäPa/FC EBK/Keltaiset 2-4
12.07.2012
Nro Sarja Pv Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
2452 B17 to 10:00 Tali 2 EBK/B HPS/B2 5-1
2700 B10 to 10:45 Siltamäki C EBK/Tulipallo/punaiset SAPA/valkoinen 3-0
3837 B12 to 11:15 Töölö 6B TN EBK/Sininen Kenkre FC (IN) 1-0
2656 B10 to 12:30 Käpylä A TN PuiU/United EBK/Tulipallo/oranssit 5-0
2831 B11 to 12:30 Laajasalo B LePa/Keltainen EBK/Lions 1-2
2460 B17 to 14:00 Tali 2 KyIF/B EBK/B 2-0
2716 B10 to 14:15 Siltamäki A Kontu/Sininen EBK/Tulipallo/punaiset 1-3
2842 B11 to 16:00 Laajasalo C KP-75/Vihreä EBK/Lions 3-1
2727 B10 to 17:45 Siltamäki B HJK Munkka Sin EBK/Tulipallo/punaiset 3-1